GTR 117663974
Tenders Are Invited For The Purchase Of 1 Complex Anesthesia Machine .
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117663974
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69099064785
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Purchase Of 1 Complex Anesthesia Machine .
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Bidding For The Purchase Of 1 Complex Anesthesia Machine By Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding).
Key Value
Tender Value
2,178,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7887ce33-2d45-4262-a00b-b4b9e0a6e3aa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.