GTR 117663568
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117663568
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3587-2612GZG10810
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For The Medical Equipment Procurement Project Of The First Affiliated Hospital Of Guangzhou Medical University (3587-2612Gzg10810)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c521ce95-9370-42a9-8327-7b83dc055f27.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.