GTR 117663545
Tenders Are Invited For Yanchi County People’S Hospital Surgical Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117663545
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NXYDZC-2026-04
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Yanchi County People’S Hospital Surgical Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Yanchi County Peoples Hospital Surgical Medical Equipment Procurement Project Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
737cb0d8-fcc8-4a6c-a3a0-f722f0255797.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.