GTR 117663073

Tenders Are Invited For Logistics Security And Ensuring Continuity Of Supplies For The Needs Of Population Protection And Civil Defense In The Bukowsko Commune Under The Civil Protection And Civil Defense Program For 2025-2026)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117663073
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IK.271.10.2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Logistics Security And Ensuring Continuity Of Supplies For The Needs Of Population Protection And Civil Defense In The Bukowsko Commune Under The Civil Protection And Civil Defense Program For 2025-2026)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
The Investment Is Planned To Include: 3.2.1. Delivery Of A Brand New, Complete, Mobile Water Purification Station Intended For The Preparation Of Water From Locally Available Sources, In Particular For Crisis, Rescue, Field, Logistic Applications, Emergency Water Supply To The Population, As Well As In The Event Of Failure Of Water Supply Networks, Floods, Droughts, Temporary Switching On Of Water Intakes, Rescue Operations, Water Distribution Points And Activities Related To Population Protection3.2.2. Delivery Of A Brand New, Complete, Self-Priming, Transportable Pump For Contaminated Water With A Single-Axle Trailer With A Hitch With Adjustable Coupling Height And Osw Hoses.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c1bc28f5-2e2b-4f12-a4a7-6245ce98ed90.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders