GTR 117662836

Tenders Are Invited For Successive Delivery Of Disposable Medical Equipment (Intra-Arterial Cannula, Cardiac Output Measurement Kit, Oxygen Mask, Surgical Blades...) For The Needs Of The Ws Sp Zoz In Nowa Sól.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117662836
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
DZP-280-52/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Successive Delivery Of Disposable Medical Equipment (Intra-Arterial Cannula, Cardiac Output Measurement Kit, Oxygen Mask, Surgical Blades...) For The Needs Of The Ws Sp Zoz In Nowa Sól.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Package 1 Transducer For Measuring Blood Pressure Using The Invasive Method, Plate, Vice, Intra-Arterial Cannula
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
96bed4a9-e5bc-458e-ac4c-80d455833b78.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders