GTR 117662812

Tenders Are Invited For Electric Vehicle Delivery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117662812
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
127/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Electric Vehicle Delivery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
An Electric Vehicle Intended For Transporting Medical Staff Providing Field Advice And Consultations, With The Possibility Of Interchangeably Using The Vehicle To Transport Goods, Among Others. Medical Equipment, Personal Protective Equipment And Other Materials. A Detailed Description Of The Subject Of The Order Is Included In The Offer And Price Form.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
64eb6382-18a1-4120-9e8b-65b9e00c5211.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders