GTR 117662764

Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Equipment And Supplies For Outpatient Specialist Care

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 — 5 days left central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117662764
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ZP 14/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Equipment And Supplies For Outpatient Specialist Care
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
The Subject Of The Order Is The Supply Of Medical Equipment And Accessories For Outpatient Specialist Care - Urodynamic Testing System
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
533e4ce0-a05f-489a-94c0-e49664827e09.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders