GTR 117662054

Request For Quotations For Brick, Cement In Kokshetau

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 4 days left Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117662054
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1251845
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotations For Brick, Cement In Kokshetau
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 4 days left
Work Detail
General Construction Cement, Brick
Key Value
Tender Value
386,113 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4803ff7f-5e74-437c-abd5-a766f8704a1d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders