GTR 117662020
Request For Quotations For Fireproof And Acid-Resistant.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 3 days left
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117662020
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1251135
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotations For Fireproof And Acid-Resistant.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Brick
Key Value
Tender Value
119,600 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c84353cf-14f1-4a88-8176-c33f9ebee4f0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.