GTR 117661416

Tenders Are Invited For The Third Batch Of Medical Equipment In 2026

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117661416
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5105012026000319
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Third Batch Of Medical Equipment In 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Luzhou People’S Hospital’S Third Batch Bidding Announcement For Medical Equipment In 2026
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5c6ce15a-1439-421b-8f39-7551b1e12bc0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders