GTR 117661386
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance Services In 2026 (Four Times)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117661386
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5120012026000129
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Maintenance Services In 2026 (Four Times)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Ziyang Central Hospital’S Bidding Announcement For Medical Equipment Maintenance Services (Four Times) In 2026
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5249644f-1376-4d0f-99b6-01f60021f8bd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.