GTR 117661357
Tenders Are Invited For Heishui County Township Medical Equipment Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117661357
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5132282026000072
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Heishui County Township Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Heishui County Health Bureau Heishui County Township Medical Equipment Procurement Project Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8e4cd30d-d634-484f-bfe4-34bb3ce56ea5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.