GTR 117659431

Tenders Are Invited For Luodian County 2026 County Medical Sub-Center Construction Project (Medical Equipment Procurement For Muyin Town Central Health Center) (Second)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117659431
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
XSSCG-2026-496-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Luodian County 2026 County Medical Sub-Center Construction Project (Medical Equipment Procurement For Muyin Town Central Health Center) (Second)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Luodian County Health Bureau’S Public Bidding Announcement On Luodian County’S 2026 County Medical Sub-Center Construction Project (Muyin Town Central Health Center Medical Equipment Procurement) (Second)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bdc2516a-55d4-4e0f-be1b-fc518e351198.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders