GTR 117659414
Tenders Are Invited For Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Instruments (3Rd Batch) - High-End Color Doppler Ultrasound Diagnostic Instrument (Obstetrics And Gynecology) And Other Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117659414
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
M4400000707540472
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Instruments (3Rd Batch) - High-End Color Doppler Ultrasound Diagnostic Instrument (Obstetrics And Gynecology) And Other Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Instruments (3Rd Batch)--Tender Announcement For High-End Color Doppler Ultrasound Diagnostic Instrument (Obstetrics And Gynecology) And Other Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eb0abc79-2b22-4fd5-8f34-12a9ab90b05e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.