GTR 117659409

Tenders Are Invited For Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road Campus Renovation Of Old Buildings And Medical Equipment Purchase Project-Flight Mass Spectrometer Analyzer

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117659409
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
A85WI2601K
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road Campus Renovation Of Old Buildings And Medical Equipment Purchase Project-Flight Mass Spectrometer Analyzer
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Shengjing Hospital Dalian Hospital Huanghai Road Campus Old Building Renovation And Medical Equipment Purchase Project-Flight Mass Spectrometer Analyzer Public Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5db455ee-9b9c-49fd-9749-e85e72e8da64.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders