GTR 117659402

Tenders Are Invited For Neonatal Medical Equipment Procurement Project

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 24, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117659402
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
N5119012026000159
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Neonatal Medical Equipment Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Bazhong Maternal And Child Health Hospital (Bazhong Women And Children’S Hospital, Bazhong Maternal And Child Health And Family Planning Service Center) Newborn Medical Equipment Procurement Project Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9307c4cb-d4c1-4367-89ac-756d26ad776d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders