GTR 117659401
Tenders Are Invited For Rongjiang County Medical Community Medical And Health Foundation Construction Project (Medical Equipment Purchase) Package A
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117659401
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
榕[2026]345号-1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Rongjiang County Medical Community Medical And Health Foundation Construction Project (Medical Equipment Purchase) Package A
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Rongjiang County Health Bureau’S Public Bidding Announcement On Package A Of The Rongjiang County Medical Community Medical And Health Foundation Construction Project (Medical Equipment Purchase)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e4ca0c32-ad39-4d1e-8847-22a72b452101.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.