GTR 117659319

Tenders Are Invited For Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Equipment (3Rd Batch)--Sports Tablets And Other Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 23, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117659319
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GDYD260735
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Equipment (3Rd Batch)--Sports Tablets And Other Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Zhaoqing High-Tech Zone Central Peoples Hospital Project Medical Equipment And Equipment (3Rd Batch)--Tender Announcement For Medical Equipment Such As Sports Tablets
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7cf40663-442d-4270-8dda-bf3b57ac66cf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders