GTR 117659304
Tenders Are Invited For Junhe Street Community Health Service Center, Baiyun District, Guangzhou City 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (First Batch)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117659304
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
GSZB26C0272G
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Junhe Street Community Health Service Center, Baiyun District, Guangzhou City 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (First Batch)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Tender Announcement For The 2026 Medical Equipment Procurement Project (First Batch) Of Junhe Street Community Health Service Center, Baiyun District, Guangzhou
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a037b656-cf85-4693-b8e1-02a40566cd3a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.