GTR 117659280
Tenders Are Invited For Donghu District Medical And Public Health Capacity Improvement Project Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Gynecology And Examination (Imaging) Rooms (Second Time)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117659280
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
JXTC2026050201C1
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Donghu District Medical And Public Health Capacity Improvement Project Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Gynecology And Examination (Imaging) Rooms (Second Time)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Donghu District Medical And Public Health Capacity Improvement Project Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Gynecology And Examination (Imaging) Rooms (Second Time)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8a72169e-3298-4194-a350-2566b73f4d47.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.