GTR 117659177

Tenders Are Invited For “Improvement Of Child Friendly Plaza At Municipal Park And Plaza, Poblacion, Bayog, Zamboanga Del Sur” - Construction Projects

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 17, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117659177
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-09-109
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For “Improvement Of Child Friendly Plaza At Municipal Park And Plaza, Poblacion, Bayog, Zamboanga Del Sur” - Construction Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Project Billboard, Site Preparation And Excavation Works, Carpentry And Formworks, Concrete Works, Reinforcing Steel, Masonry Works, Roof And Roof Framing, Steel Works And Fixtures, Painting Works
Key Value
Tender Value
2,500,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5323d65d-8c04-4c95-8a3a-2e7d3db58297.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders