GTR 117659134
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Replacement Of Parts For Bio Safety Cabinet (Brand: Esco, Model Sci - 2G8 - Nsl - 10) - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117659134
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
BS26-08-0770
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Replacement Of Parts For Bio Safety Cabinet (Brand: Esco, Model Sci - 2G8 - Nsl - 10) - Hospital / Medical Equipment Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Repair And Replacement Of Parts For Bio Safety Cabinet (Brand: Esco, Model Sci - 2G8 - Nsl - 10)
Key Value
Tender Value
656,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cd2f8c62-5c2e-4b41-bbc6-521f4c31e954.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.