GTR 117658971

Tenders Are Invited For Supply & Delivery Of Medical Equipment To Be Used By Ddrm - Medical And Dental Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117658971
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1448
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply & Delivery Of Medical Equipment To Be Used By Ddrm - Medical And Dental Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply & Delivery Of Medical Equipment To Be Used By Ddrm - Medical and Dental Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
2,124,686 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
49cf59a3-639f-4344-9510-745f2b1695e7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders