GTR 117658448
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Medical Equipment For Use In The Diagnosis, Surgery And Treatment Of Patients - Medical And Dental Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117658448
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ITB # 09-26-02
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Medical Equipment For Use In The Diagnosis, Surgery And Treatment Of Patients - Medical And Dental Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
9,880,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dbf5118f-f8be-436b-a4a9-00b0a0b43c79.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.