GTR 117658423

Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of One (1) Unit Ophthalmic Operating Table - Hospital / Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 22, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117658423
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB NO. 2026-025 BAC IV
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of One (1) Unit Ophthalmic Operating Table - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Ophthalmic Operating Table
Key Value
Tender Value
2,600,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cf3fa185-4edc-458e-a474-cff767c08d8d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders