GTR 117658422
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Medical Equipment (Portable Digital X-Ray Unit) For The Use Of Catdh - Medical And Dental Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117658422
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NS-09-03-26-01
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Medical Equipment (Portable Digital X-Ray Unit) For The Use Of Catdh - Medical And Dental Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply And Delivery Of Medical Equipment (Portable Digital X-Ray Unit) For The Use Of Catdh - Medical and Dental Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
6,500,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a36e6436-39b9-4fe1-b13c-0653c18ceeb8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.