GTR 117658156
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Installation Of Automatic Weather Station - Automation Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117658156
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-TF (DOST-CEST Program) G-10-082426
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Installation Of Automatic Weather Station - Automation Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Supply And Installation
Key Value
Tender Value
1,200,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7d87005d-3476-4fd2-a3a5-3fd0a127f435.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.