GTR 117657977

Tenders Are Invited For Improvement Of Tourism Based Facilities - Construction Projects

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117657977
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PW-26-09-008
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Improvement Of Tourism Based Facilities - Construction Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Provision Of Reinforced Concrete Water Tank, Overhead Water Tank And Distribution Pipe Lines
Key Value
Tender Value
1,499,536 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c06cdee1-fed3-4fc0-89e7-b4d3e15dbd48.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders