GTR 117657849
Tenders Are Invited For Svp 26-1636 - Purchase Of 1,000 Amps Fentanyl Citrate & Etc. - Drugs And Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117657849
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SVP 26-1636
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Svp 26-1636 - Purchase Of 1,000 Amps Fentanyl Citrate & Etc. - Drugs And Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Svp 26-1636 - Purchase Of 1,000 Amps Fentanyl Citrate & Etc. - Drugs and Medicines
Key Value
Tender Value
548,200 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9a8c4c49-1460-44eb-b517-c904fb4a6b2b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.