GTR 117657622
Request For Quotation For 1 Lot Electrosurgical Unit 0418 - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117657622
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-08-0418
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation For 1 Lot Electrosurgical Unit 0418 - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Request For Quotation For 1 Lot Electrosurgical Unit 0418 - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
222,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
96672c40-f03e-4393-a071-a78c6bd0bbe6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.