GTR 117657420
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Various Medical Equipment 09-022(U)Soif - Hospital / Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117657420
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TF-26-09-022(U)
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Various Medical Equipment 09-022(U)Soif - Hospital / Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Goose Neck Lamp Etc.
Key Value
Tender Value
462,750 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cacd42a4-a15d-40a0-a3b2-8f37f7dd1ba6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.