GTR 117657134
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of Materials Recovery Facility And Motor Pool Building Under Ubay Nucleus Farm Project - Construction Management Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117657134
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
NF-R2026-08-067
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of Materials Recovery Facility And Motor Pool Building Under Ubay Nucleus Farm Project - Construction Management Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Building Permit Processing Site Works Concrete Works Reinforcing Steel Works Chb Wall (1M) Structural Steel Works Roofing Works Wire Mesh Wall Works Door Works Trench Drain Works Painting Works Electrical Works Miscellaneous Works
Key Value
Tender Value
1,599,081 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7edcdedd-9371-4a55-b9c3-7671a6ffad67.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.