GTR 117655925

Tenders Are Invited For Future Construction - Guidelines For Climate-Impact-Adapted Existing Buildings - Recommendations For Builders, Architects And Planners

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 07, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117655925
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10.08.17.7-26.18
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Future Construction - Guidelines For Climate-Impact-Adapted Existing Buildings - Recommendations For Builders, Architects And Planners
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-10-2026
Work Detail
Future Construction - Guidelines For Climate-Impact-Adapted Existing Buildings - Recommendations For Builders, Architects And Planners
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4b65a63e-5d7c-4f76-8ba2-50299ca2359d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders