GTR 117654653
Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 332/26-Zoi “Medical Equipment” Additional Medical Information 2
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117654653
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EZ20260902390278
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mogmt No. 332/26-Zoi “Medical Equipment” Additional Medical Information 2
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Refrigerator Pharmaceutical
Key Value
Tender Value
4,542 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7b6a253e-aaf3-46ba-9ca3-525a20ac0cdb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.