GTR 117654652
Tenders Are Invited For Works (Services) For The Repair Of Medical Equipment – Ultrasound Imaging System With Color Doppler, Accessories And Consumables Model “Apogee 1200”
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117654652
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EZ20260902390325
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Works (Services) For The Repair Of Medical Equipment – Ultrasound Imaging System With Color Doppler, Accessories And Consumables Model “Apogee 1200”
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Works (Services) for the Repair of Medical Equipment – Ultrasound Visualization System with Color Doppler, Accessories and Consumables Model “Apogee 1200”
Key Value
Tender Value
550 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
03db2c6d-3bbb-45ee-95b4-9cf353fab64f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.