GTR 117654652

Tenders Are Invited For Works (Services) For The Repair Of Medical Equipment – ​​Ultrasound Imaging System With Color Doppler, Accessories And Consumables Model “Apogee 1200”

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117654652
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EZ20260902390325
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Works (Services) For The Repair Of Medical Equipment – ​​Ultrasound Imaging System With Color Doppler, Accessories And Consumables Model “Apogee 1200”
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Works (Services) for the Repair of Medical Equipment – ​​Ultrasound Visualization System with Color Doppler, Accessories and Consumables Model “Apogee 1200”
Key Value
Tender Value
550 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
03db2c6d-3bbb-45ee-95b4-9cf353fab64f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders