GTR 117654193

Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Apparatus/Equipment Part Vi For The Needs Of Mbal - Haskovo Ad

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 30, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117654193
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00499-2026-0019
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Apparatus/Equipment Part Vi For The Needs Of Mbal - Haskovo Ad
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
The Subject Of Awarding This Order Is: Delivery Of Medical Equipment/Equipment Part Vi For The Needs Of Mbal - Haskovo Jscthe Subject Of The Public Procurement Includes The Implementation Of The Following Activities: Delivery Of The Medical Apparatus/Equipment To Mbal - Haskovo Ad With Address: City Of Haskovo, 49 Saedinenie Blvd.;Installation And Commissioning Of The Delivered Medical Equipment/Equipment; Training Of The Employers Staff To Work With The Delivered Medical Equipment/Equipment; Warranty Service Of The Delivered Medical Equipment/Equipment, Within The Warranty Period, Counted From The Date Of Signing The Acceptance-Transfer Protocol For Installation And Commissioning Of The Medical Equipment/Equipment.
Key Value
Tender Value
40,750 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bcf74fb6-02a5-4781-a096-a32d678022f2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders