GTR 117654181
Tenders Are Invited For Out-Of-Warranty Subscription Service Of Medical Equipment At Dr. Stamen Iliev General Hospital Jsc - Montana City
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 24, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117654181
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00468-2026-0009
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Out-Of-Warranty Subscription Service Of Medical Equipment At Dr. Stamen Iliev General Hospital Jsc - Montana City
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-09-2026
Work Detail
Provision Of Out-Of-Warranty Subscription Service For Medical Equipment At The Medical Center «Dr. Stamen Iliev» Jsc, Montana For A Period Of 12 Months For 19 /Nineteen/ Separate Items Described In The Section Technical Specification And Appendix To The Documentation.
Key Value
Tender Value
80,260 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
58e29de0-52f7-4afa-8be1-811975ad517a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.