GTR 117654114
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Supervision Of A Site Reconstruction Of Sidewalks In The Town Of Suhindol, Commune. Suhindol Financed Under Administrative Contract No. 04/G.6/03/005337-С01
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117654114
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00543-2026-0004
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Supervision Of A Site Reconstruction Of Sidewalks In The Town Of Suhindol, Commune. Suhindol Financed Under Administrative Contract No. 04/G.6/03/005337-С01
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Construction Supervision Of A Site Reconstruction Of Sidewalks In The Town Of Suhindol, Commune. Suhindol Financed Under Administrative Contract No. 04/G.6/03/005337-С01.The Scope Of Work Is According To The Attached To The Documentation Building Permit No. 6/03.06.2025 Of The Chief Architect Of Suhindol Municipality And Order No. 2 Of 17.02.2026 Of The Chief Architect Of Suhindol Municipality For: Stage 3 Restoration Of Existing And Construction Of New Sidewalks On Streets: Aleksander Stamboliyski Street, Dunav Street; Kliment Ohridski Street And Grozd Street. Stage 4 Rehabilitation Of Existing And Construction Of New Sidewalks On Streets: Krum Rusev Street, Sarma Street, Macedonia Street, Buzludzha Street, Stefan Karadzha Street And Madara Street.
Key Value
Tender Value
8,947 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e5e96cb3-39c6-46fd-835b-5e1c71db03c9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.