GTR 117654113
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Supervision Of A Site Reconstruction Of Streets In The Town Of Suhindol, Commune. Suhindol Financed Under Administrative Contract No. 04/G.6/01/003819-С01
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117654113
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00543-2026-0005
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Supervision Of A Site Reconstruction Of Streets In The Town Of Suhindol, Commune. Suhindol Financed Under Administrative Contract No. 04/G.6/01/003819-С01
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Construction Supervision Of A Site Reconstruction Of Streets In The Town Of Suhindol, Commune. Suhindol Financed Under Administrative Contract No. 04/G.6/01/003819-С01.The Scope Of Work Is According To The Attached To The Documentation Building Permit No. 6/03.06.2025 Of The Chief Architect Of Suhindol Municipality And Order No. 2 Of 17.02.2026 Of The Chief Architect Of Suhindol Municipality For: Stage 1 Restoration Of Asphalt Pavement, Laying Of New Curbs On Streets: Aleksander Stamboliyski Street, Dunav Street; Street Kliment Ohridski And Grozd Street Stage 2 Restoration Of Asphalt Pavement, Laying Of New Curbs On Streets: Krum Rusev Street, Surma, Ul. Macedonia , Buzludzha Street, Stefan Karadzha And St. Madara
Key Value
Tender Value
14,912 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ff01e68a-4150-4875-8a98-1b1a100c70ff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.