GTR 117653722
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Materials For Water Purification And Disinfection - Batch 2 - Chlorine
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117653722
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Materials For Water Purification And Disinfection - Batch 2 - Chlorine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
Balkans
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Procurement Of Materials For Water Purification And Disinfection - Batch 2 - Chlorine
Key Value
Tender Value
700,000 - RSD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
33057d15-7ce7-4417-b8ff-0ee2697f607d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.