GTR 117652876
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair Service (2 Lots)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117652876
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4741952
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment Repair Service (2 Lots)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Medical Equipment Repair Service (2 Lots).Automatic Drip Irrigation System For Blueberries On A Total Area Of 3 Hectares With A Fertigation Unit, Filtration And Automation System
Key Value
Tender Value
3,821 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9cc49ff3-9a6f-4064-a975-f456d8053fc2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.