GTR 117652779
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Of Centralized Cytology Laboratory With Consumables
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 12, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117652779
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4743678
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Of Centralized Cytology Laboratory With Consumables
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Maintenance Of Medical Equipment Of Centralized Cytology Laboratory With Consumables.Automatic Drip Irrigation System For Blueberries On A Total Area Of 3 Hectares With A Fertigation Unit, Filtration And Automation System
Key Value
Tender Value
4,197 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1b2dee18-3504-4b47-a763-6af89f1f8fdd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.