GTR 117652421
Tenders Are Invited For Technical Inspections Of Medical Equipment At The Warsaw Southern Hospital Sp. Z O.O.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117652421
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TP/58PT/08/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Technical Inspections Of Medical Equipment At The Warsaw Southern Hospital Sp. Z O.O.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Task No. 1 Review Of Respirators For Newborns
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
22a1cc2f-370c-4c29-82de-8ad0bd5fcd2c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.