GTR 117652417
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Equipment Necessary To Carry Out Tasks In Crisis Situations For The Krzeszów Commune
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 4 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117652417
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
RG.271.4.2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Equipment Necessary To Carry Out Tasks In Crisis Situations For The Krzeszów Commune
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Delivery Of A Mobile Water Purification Station - 1 Piece. A Detailed Description Of The Subject Of The Order Is Included In Annex No. 5 To The Swz, Regarding The Minimum Technical Parameters Required By The Ordering Party
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d20bae87-ffb6-4373-a998-c6a7592865f9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.