GTR 117652383
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 5 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117652383
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
DZ-751-80/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Package 1 – Screens For The Gynecology And Obstetrics, Oncology, Urology And Urological Oncology Departments;
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eea6cd50-c228-46b2-8b8f-8b98daeeb540.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.