GTR 117651709
Tenders Are Invited For Supplying Of Broken Stone Chips (20Mm & 12Mm Down Graded), 1St Class Bricks, Sand, Fire Wood & Synthetic Bags At Rhd Stackyard (Barapara, Laksham & Lalmai) For Departmental Routine Maintenance Work Of Different Roads (Cumilla Road Sub-Division) Under Road Division, Cumilla During The Year 2026-2027.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 23, 2026
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117651709
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
e-GP/15/CRD/OTM/2026-2027
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supplying Of Broken Stone Chips (20Mm & 12Mm Down Graded), 1St Class Bricks, Sand, Fire Wood & Synthetic Bags At Rhd Stackyard (Barapara, Laksham & Lalmai) For Departmental Routine Maintenance Work Of Different Roads (Cumilla Road Sub-Division) Under Road Division, Cumilla During The Year 2026-2027.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-09-2026
Work Detail
Supplying Of Broken Stone Chips (20Mm & 12Mm Down Graded), 1St Class Bricks, Sand, Fire Wood & Synthetic Bags At Rhd Stackyard (Barapara, Laksham & Lalmai) For Departmental Routine Maintenance Work Of Different Roads (Cumilla Road Sub-Division) Under Road Division, Cumilla During The Year 2026-2027.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
72771adf-b4ef-420f-8481-72730c2d4494.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.