GTR 117651571
Tenders Are Invited For Construction/ Laying Of Transmission And Distribution Pipeline, Repair Of Existing Pipe Line And Repair & Maintenance Of 5 Nos Existing Pump House & Re- Generation Of 01 No Production Well At Sreehatta Economic Zone, Moulvibazar.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 17, 2026
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117651571
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
Beza/WD-1/26-27
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction/ Laying Of Transmission And Distribution Pipeline, Repair Of Existing Pipe Line And Repair & Maintenance Of 5 Nos Existing Pump House & Re- Generation Of 01 No Production Well At Sreehatta Economic Zone, Moulvibazar.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Construction/ Laying Of Transmission And Distribution Pipeline, Repair Of Existing Pipe Line And Repair & Maintenance Of 5 Nos Existing Pump House & Re- Generation Of 01 No Production Well At Sreehatta Economic Zone, Moulvibazar.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7d78d519-1160-4420-842e-6fe054be2ec4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.