GTR 117651502
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Installation Of Air Coolers, Including Allied Electrical Works, At The Residence Of The Civil Surgeon, Joypurhat.
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 13, 2026
— 7 days left
Southern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117651502
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
RAPP/JOYPUR/2026-2027/01
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply And Installation Of Air Coolers, Including Allied Electrical Works, At The Residence Of The Civil Surgeon, Joypurhat.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Asia
Political Region
South Asian Association for Regional Cooperation (SAARC),APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Supply And Installation Of Air Coolers, Including Allied Electrical Works, At The Residence Of The Civil Surgeon, Joypurhat.
Key Value
Tender Value
168,872 - BDT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
df38ca86-7db6-4f35-8225-8e654e754d16.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.