GTR 117650642
Tenders Are Invited For The Object Of This Contract Is The Execution Of The Works Described In The Technical Project For Improving The Safety And Functionality Of The Sports Pavilion Desant Joan De Les Abadesses, Drawn Up By The Architect, Mr. Marc Grifell Ivera And Approved By Agreement Adopted By The Municipal Plenary In A Session Held On November 27, 2025.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 06, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117650642
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
X2026001670
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Object Of This Contract Is The Execution Of The Works Described In The Technical Project For Improving The Safety And Functionality Of The Sports Pavilion Desant Joan De Les Abadesses, Drawn Up By The Architect, Mr. Marc Grifell Ivera And Approved By Agreement Adopted By The Municipal Plenary In A Session Held On November 27, 2025.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-10-2026
Work Detail
The Object Of This Contract Is The Execution Of The Works Described In The Technical Project For Improving The Safety And Functionality Of The Sports Pavilion Desant Joan De Les Abadesses, Drawn Up By The Architect, Mr. Marc Grifell Ivera And Approved By Agreement Adopted By The Municipal Plenary In A Session Held On November 27, 2025.
Key Value
Tender Value
72,507 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
584f39b6-c94f-4b75-907f-5d45e6f3136f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.